Kim Ji-won

Kim Ji-won (Hangul: 김지원; Hanja: 金智媛; born October 19, 1992) is a South Korean actress. She gained attention through her roles in television series To the Beautiful You (2012), The Heirs (2013), Descendants of the Sun (2016), and Fight For My Way (2017).

Popularity:82.146

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1992-10-19

Place of Birth:Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Also Known As:김지원, 金智媛, キム・ジウォン

Kim Ji-won