Burak Özçivit

Burak Ozcivit is a Turkish film and TV actor

Popularity:83.646

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1984-12-24

Place of Birth:Istanbul, Turkey

Homepage:

Also Known As:Μπουράκ Οστσιβίτ, Бурак Йозчивит

Burak Özçivit