Adria Arjona

Adria Arjona (born April 25, 1992) is a Puerto Rican actress. She is the oldest daughter of Guatemalan singer-songwriter Ricardo Arjona and Puerto Rican model Leslie Torres.

Popularity:163.223

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1992-04-25

Place of Birth:San Juan, Puerto Rico

Homepage:

Also Known As:Adria Arjona Torreѕ, Άντρια Αρχόνα, Άντρια Αρχόνα Τόρες, 아드리아 아르호나, 阿德里娅·阿霍纳, אדריה ארחונה

Adria Arjona