Lance Barber

Lance Barber (born June 29, 1973) is an American actor. He is best known for playing George Cooper, Sr. on the CBS sitcom Young Sheldon (2017–present), as well as Bill Ponderosa on the FX show It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia.

Popularity:66.351

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1973-06-29

Place of Birth:Battle Creek, Michigan, USA

Homepage:

Also Known As:蘭斯·巴伯

Lance Barber